Non insulated cable lug

Non insulated cable lug

Non insulated ring terminal.

  • Material: tined coper
  • Packaging: 100 pcs/bag or at bigger sizes smaller bags

Article No.Cable size (mm2)DL1L
TNIT 1.5-31.53615,3
TNIT 1.5-41,54617
TNIT 1.5-61.566,022,5
TNIT 2.5-32.536,015,3
TNIT 2.5-42.546,017,0
TNIT 2.5-52.556,018,8
TNIT 2.5-62.566,022,5
TNIT 2.5-82.586,027,8
TNIT 4-5458,021,8
TNIT 4-6468,025,5
TNIT 4-8488,030,5
TNIT 6-5659,027,5
TNIT 6-6669,027,5
TNIT 6-8689,033,0
TNIT 6-106109,037,0
TNIT 6-126129,041,0
TNIT 10-510510,028,5
TNIT 10-610610,028,5
TNIT 10-810810,035,0
TNIT 10-10101010,039,0
TNIT 10-12101210,042,0
TNIT 10-516513,032,5
TNIT 16-616613,033,3
TNIT 16-816813,037,5
TNIT 16-10161013,041,5
TNIT 16-12161213,045,0
TNIT 16-14161413,045,0
TNIT 25-525515,037,5
TNIT 25-625615,037,5
TNIT 25-825815,042,0
TNIT 25-10251015,046,0
TNIT 25-12251215,048,0
TNIT 25-14251415,052,5
TNIT 35-635617,039,5
TNIT 35-835817,044,0
TNIT 35-10351017,049,0
TNIT 35-12351217,051,0
TNIT 35-14351417,054,5
TNIT 35-16351617,058,0
TNIT 50-650619,047,0
TNIT 50-850819,047,0
TNIT 50-10501019,051,0
TNIT 50-12501219,056,0
TNIT 50-14501419,059,5
TNIT 50-16501619,062,0
TNIT 50-20502019,067,0
TNIT 70-670621,053,0
TNIT 70-870821,053,0
TNIT 70-10701021,056,0
TNIT 70-12701221,059,0
TNIT 70-14701421,062,5
TNIT 70-16701621,066,0
TNIT 70-20702021,072,0
TNIT 95-895825,060,0
TNIT 95-10951025,060,0
TNIT 95-12951225,062,0
TNIT 95-14951425,065,5
TNIT 95-16951625,070,0
TNIT 95-20952026,082,0
TNIT 120-8120826,065,0
TNIT 120-101201026,065,0
TNIT 120-121201226,065,0
TNIT 120-141201426,067,0
TNIT 120-161201626,070,0
TNIT 120-201202028,085,0
TNIT 150-8150830,070,0
TNIT 150-101501030,072,0
TNIT 150-121501230,072,0
TNIT 150-141501430,072,0
TNIT 150-161501630,074,0
TNIT 150-201502030,088,0
TNIT 185-101851030,083,0
TNIT 185-121851230,083,0
TNIT 185-141851430,083,0
TNIT 185-161851630,083,0
TNIT 185-201852030,091,0
TNIT 240-102401035,093,5
TNIT 240-122401235,093,5
TNIT 240-142401435,093,5
TNIT 240-162401635,093,5
TNIT 240-202402035,093,5
TNIT 300-123001244,0111,0
TNIT 300-163001644,0111,0
TNIT 400-164001660,0131,0
Check out Our free catalogue!